Palmarés

2018

Mayo

Fourth place, at IMAC Francia in Lectoure.

Julio

Second Place at Coupe de Lectoure F3M.

Second Place in Freestyle Category.

2017

Junio

First place, at Spain Championship in Tarragona (Unlimited Category).

SPAIN CHAMPION F3M AND FREESTYLE CATEGORY.

XI SPANISH CHAMPION.

Julio

8th place, at World Cup Romilly F3M.

4th Place, at Freestyle Romilly Cup.

Agosto

2º Place XI Copa Principado World Cup F3M .

1º Place Freestyle XI Copa Principado World Cup.



Septiembre

6º Place at F3M European Ranking..

2016

Julio

7th place, at World Cup Romilly (Unlimited Category).

Agosto

Second place, at World Cup Principado Cup (Unlimited Category).

Agosto

5th Place, at F3M World Cup Ranking 2016.



Septiembre

First place at Spain Championship in Segovia (Unlimited Category).

SPAIN CHAMPION F3M AND FREESTYLE CATEGORY.

2015

Agosto

17th place, at European Xtreme Flight Championship (EXFC 15).

2014

Junio

Second place, at Euskal Cup 2014 (Unlimited Category).

Agosto

First place, at Spain Championship in Huesca (Unlimited Category).

SPAIN CHAMPION.

2013

Agosto

Eight place at EXFC – European Xtreme Flight Championships.

Agosto

First place, at Principado Cup (Unlimited Category).

SPAIN CHAMPION.

2012

Abril

First place, at Sevilla IMAC Cup (Unlimited Category).

Junio

First place, at La Rioja Cup (Unlimited Category).

Agosto

Second Place, at Breitling Cup (Unlitimed Category).



Octubre

First place, at Segovia Acro Cup (Unlimited Category).

SPAIN CHAMPION.

2011

Abril

First place, at Segria IMAC (Unlimited Category).

Junio

First place, at Segovia Acro Cup (Unlimited Category).

Agosto

13º place at European Xtreme Flight Championship (EXFC 11).



Agosto

First place, at VIII Principado Cup (Unlimited Category).

Septiembre

First place, at Madrid 2011 (Unlimited Category).

SPAIN CHAMPION.

2010

Mayo

Second place, at Mijas Aerobatic Show (Unlimited Category).

Junio

First place, at Gasteiz Aerobatics Cup (Unlimited Category).

Agosto

Fourth place and the first spanish pilot at Breitling Cup (Unlimted Category).



Agosto

First place, at Guadarrama Aerobatics Cup (Unlimited Category).

Septiembre

FIrst place, at Tarragona Cup (Unlimited Category).

SPAIN CHAMPION.

2009

Abril

Four place, at Linares Acro Challenger IMAC (Advanced category).

Julio

First place, at Segria IMAC (Advanced category).

Agosto

First place, at Principado Cup (Advanced Category).



Septiembre

First place, at Mijas Aerobatics Show (Advanced Category).

SPAIN CHAMPION.

2008

Abril

Second place, at Linares Acro Challenger (International category)..

Junio

Second place, at El Casar Open (International category)..

Julio

Second place, at Valladolid Open (International category)..



Agosto

11th place, at Breitling Cup (International category)..

Septiembre

First place, at Spain Championship in Zamora (International category)..

SPAIN CHAMPION.

Septiembre

Second place, at Valencia Open (International Category).



2007

Julio

Second place, at Valladolid Open (International Category).

Agosto

Third place, at Principado Cup (International Category).

Septiembre

Third place, at Spain Championship in Valladolid (International Category).



2006

Junio

First place, at Valladolid Open (National Category).

Agosto

Second place, at Breitling Cup (National Category).

Agosto

Third place, at Principado Cup (National Category).



Septiembre

First place, at Spain Championship in Soria (National Cateogory).

SPAIN CHAMPION.

2005

Junio

Fifth place, at Valladolid Open (National Category).

Agosto

Second place, at Principado Cup (National Category).

Septiembre

Third place, at Spain Championship in Bilbao (National Category).



2004

Julio

First place, at Soria Open (Basic category).

Agosto

First place, at Principado Cup (Basic Category).

Septiembre

First place, at Spain Championship in Valencia (Basic Cateogory).

SPAIN CHAMPION.



2003

Julio

First place, at Soria Open (Basic category).

Septiembre

Second place , at Championship of Spain (Basic category).